Saat EV DEPL KANALLAR
 03:15 Patronato Banfield  TV Pública (argentina)
 09:35 Newcastle Jets Sydney  BT Sport 1 / HD
 11:30 Sepsi Targoviste  Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD
 11:50 West Sydney CC Mariners   Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport 1 HD (cro) Arena Sport BiH BT Sport 2 / HD
 13:00 Boluspor B.Ş. Gaziantep TRT SPOR
 13:15 Olhanense Sporting II  Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
 13:30 Gaziantepspor Osmanlıspor Lig TV
 14:00 Aberdeen Celtic  5 PLUS (israel) Digi Sport 3 (hun) Digi Sport 4 (rom) Digi Sport 4 (svk) / HD Foot HD Look TV (romania) / HD Sky Sports 5 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 1 HD (germany) SportKlub 3 (croatia) SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia) TV2 Sportskanalen / HD
 14:00 U.Berlin F.Düsseldorf  OTE Sport 3 HD Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD
 14:00 Greuther Fürth Kaiserslautern  Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD
 14:00 Olimpic D. Volyn Futbol 2
 14:00 CS U Craiova Pandurii  Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Look Plus (romania) / HD
 14:00 Sport.Gijon Sevilla   Lig TV2  6?Eren (den) / HD beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports MAX 5 (france) beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 3 Fox Sports (italy) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Sky Sports 5 *RED button Sport 2 (hungary) Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport 5 HD (alb) Viasat Football Norway / HD Viasat Football Sweden / HD Viasat Urheilu Finland HD Ziggo Sport Voetbal
 14:30 Sunderland Arsenal  LİG TV 3 
 Turkcell TV+ 
 Smart Spor 2
 15:00 Degerfors Syrianska FC  TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
 15:00 Homburg Saarbrücken  SR Fernsehen
 15:00 Olimpic Zrinjski  Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport 1 HD (cro) Arena Sport BiH
 15:00 T.Mitrovice Trepça 89  SuperSport 7 HD (alb)
 15:00 Kukesi Luftetari  SuperSport 3 HD (alb)
 15:00 AE Larissa Panionios  Nova Sports 3 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 3 HD (hellas)
 15:05 Cottbus Berliner AK  RBB Berlin / HD RBB Brandenburg / HD
 15:30 Radnik Bn Krupa Na Vrbasu  BHT 1 (BiH)
 15:30 Amkar Rostov  Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Nash Futbol / HD SPORT 1 UKR SportKlub 3 (croatia) SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia)
 16:00 Auxerre Niort  beIN Sports MAX 5 (france)
 16:00 Clermont Amiens  beIN Sports MAX 6 (france)
 16:00 Sochaux Strasbourg  beIN Sports France 1 / HD
 16:00 Sparta Prag Pribram  Arena Sport 4 (serbia) Arena Sport 5 HD (cro)
 16:00 NK Inter Dinamo Zagreb  Arena Sport 3 (serbia) Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
 16:00 Bursaspor Konyaspor Lig TV
 16:00 Bnei Sakhnin H.Haifa  Sport 1 Israel SD / HD
 16:00 FC Bari 1908 Pro Vercelli  Sky Calcio 4 / HD
 16:00 Benevento Spezia  Sky Calcio 8 / HD Sky Sport MIX HD (italy)
 16:00 Carpi Ascoli  Sky Calcio 7 / HD
 16:00 Cittadella US Latina  Sky Calcio 5 / HD
 16:00 Frosinone Cesena  Sky Calcio 2 / HD
 16:00 Salernitana Pisa  Sky Calcio 1 / HD
 16:00 Ternana Novara  Sky Calcio 6 / HD
 16:00 Virtus Entella Brescia  Sky Calcio 3 / HD
 16:30 Gornik Leczna Slask  Canal Sport HD (poland)
 16:30 Mainz 05 Ingolstadt  Sky Bundesliga 6 / HD
 16:30 Wolfsburg Leverkusen  OTE Sport 3 HD Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD SPORT 2 UKR SuperSport 2 HD (alb)
 16:30 Augsburg Bayern München  Eurosport 2 
 beIN Sports France 3 / HD EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD North-East / HD EuroSport 2 Polska EuroSport 2 Sweden HD Fox Sports 2 HD (nederland) MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD Multifútbol 2 OTE Sport 4 HD Setanta Sports / HD Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD Sky Sport Plus (italy) / HD Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 1 HD (alb)
 16:30 W.Bremen Freiburg   Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD
 16:30 Darmstadt RB Leipzig  Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD
 16:30 Honved Haladas  M4 Sport / HD
 16:30 Orlando Pirates Kaizer Chiefs  SuperSport 4 za / HD SuperSport Select
 16:30 Chennaiyin FC Kerala Blasters  Abu Dhabi Sports 6 HD
 17:00 AFC United Atvidaberg  TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
 17:00 Varbergs Ljungskile  C More Fotboll HD (swe)
 17:00 Lyngby Randers FC  TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
 17:00 Man Utd Burnley  Smart Spor 2 
 LİG TV 4 
 Turkcell TV+ 
 Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD ORTB (benin) OTE Sport 1 HD Sky Sport 3 (italy) / HD Sky Sports 5 (ROI only) / HD Sport 2 Israel SD / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 5 za / HD TV Zimbo TV2 Sport Premium 1 HD Viasat Sport Baltic Viasat Sport Premium / HD Vision 4
 17:00 Middlesbrough Bournemouth  SuperSport MaXimo 1
 17:00 Tottenham Leicester  6?Eren (den) / HD Canal Sport 2 Afrique Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD EuroSport 1 Romania / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD SuperSport 3 za / HD Ziggo Sport Select HD (ned)
 17:00 Watford Hull City  SuperSport 9 za
 17:00 West Brom Man City  LİG TV 3 
 Smart Spor 
 Diema Sport 2 HD SuperSport 7 za / HD
 17:00 A.Wacker Rapid Wien  Sky Sport 2 (germany) / HD Sky Sport Austria / HD SportKlub (poland)
 17:00 Brighton & Hove Norwich City  beIN Sports MAX 9 (france) Digi Sport 2 (svk) / HD EuroSport 2 Russia EuroSport Norge HD Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD TV3 Sport HD (sweden)
 17:00 Shakhtar Chernomorets   A SPOR Futbol 2
 17:15 Alaves Real Madrid   Lig TV2  beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports France 2 / HD beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Canal 9 (denmark) / HD Canal Sport 3 Afrique Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Fox Sports (italy) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sport 2 (hungary) Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) SportKlub 1 (montenegro) / HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport 4 HD (alb) SuperSport MaXimo 3 TFM Senegal Viasat 4 Norge / HD Viasat Football Sweden / HD Viasat Urheilu Finland HD Ziggo Sport Voetbal
 17:15 Xanthi Kerkyra  Nova Sports 1 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 1 HD (hellas)
 17:30 CSKA Sofia Lok. Plovdiv  Diema Sport / HD
 18:00 Toulouse Lyon  Arena Sport 6 HD (cro) beIN MAX 1 / HD (españa) Canal Sport (france) / HD Canal Sport 1 Afrique Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD Nova Sports 3 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 3 HD (hellas) TV5 Monde (africa) TV5 Monde Maghreb-Orient / HD
 18:00 Koprivnica Istra 1961  Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
 18:00 Radnik Partizan   Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport BiH
 18:00 Spa.Trnava Ruzomberok  Dvojka (RTV 2) / HD
 18:00 Tondela Moreirense   Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
 18:00 S.Moscow CSKA Moscow  Tivibu Spor 
 Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD CBC Sports HD MATCH! TV / HD Nash Futbol / HD Sport 1 (lithuania)
SPORT 1 UKR SportKlub 3 (croatia) SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia)
 18:15 H.Tel Aviv Kfar Saba  Sport 1 Israel SD / HD
 18:30 Diosgyor Ferencvaros  M4 Sport / HD
 18:45 Bytovia Chojniczan  Polsat Sport / HD
 19:00 Pogon Szczecin Ruch Chorzow  Canal Sport HD (poland)
 19:00 Zulte Waregem Club Brugge   NTV SPOR  Arena Sport 2 HD (cro) Arena Sport 3 (serbia) Foot HD Look TV (romania) / HD NTV Spor / HD Sport 1 HD (germany)
 19:00 Adanaspor Galatasaray Lig TV
 19:00 Elazığspor Yeni Malatya TRT SPOR
 19:00 Bologna Fiorentina  DIGITURK Kanal 91 
 Arena Sport 4 (serbia) Arena Sport 4 HD (cro) beIN Sports España / HD Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) eir Sport 1 MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD Sky Calcio 1 / HD Sky Super Calcio / HD Sport TV5 (portugal) SuperSport 2 HD (alb) Viasat Sport Norway / HD
 19:15 Raith Rovers Queen of South  BBC Alba
 19:15 Aberystwyth Airbus UK  S4C *RED button S4C Digital / HD
 19:30 Crystal Palace Liverpool   Lig TV2  Smart Spor 2 
 Turkcell TV+ 
 BT Sport 1 / HD Canal Sport 2 Afrique Canal Sport 2 HD (poland) Diema TV Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD EuroSport 1 Romania / HD
Futbol 2 / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD OTE Sport 1 HD Sky Sport 3 (italy) / HD Sport 2 (isr) / HD (SimulCast) Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) SportKlub 1 (montenegro) / HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) SuperSport 3 za / HD SuperSport MaXimo 1 TV2 Sport Premium 1 HD TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD Viasat Sport Premium / HD Viasat Ultra HD (4K) Ziggo Sport Voetbal
 19:30 Salzburg Ried   Sky Sport 2 (germany) / HD Sky Sport Austria / HD [SC] SportKlub (poland)
 19:30 Wolfsberger Mattersburg   Sky Sport 6 (germany) / HD Sky Sport Austria / HD [SC] | Laola1.tv Int'l (geo/R)
 19:30 St.Polten Altach  Sky Sport 5 (germany) / HD Sky Sport Austria / HD [SC]
 19:30 Willem II Groningen   Fox Sports 3 (nederland)
 19:30 Blackburn Wolves   EuroSport Norge HD Sky Sports 1 (uk/ire) / HD SuperSport 5 za / HD
 19:30 Dortmund Schalke 04  Eurosport 2 
 beIN Sports France 3 / HD BT Sport 2 / HD EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD EuroSport 2 North-East / HD EuroSport 2 Polska EuroSport 2 Sweden HD Fox Sports (italy) / HD Fox Sports 2 HD (nederland) MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD Multifútbol 2 OTE Sport 3 HD Setanta Sports / HD Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD Sport 2 (isr) / HD (SimulCast)
SPORT 2 UKR Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 3 HD (alb)
 19:30 Dynamo Kiev Karpaty  2 2 (ukraine)
 19:30 Atletico Madrid Malaga  LİG TV 4 
 beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports France 2 / HD beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Canal 9 (denmark) / HD Canal Sport 3 Afrique Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 4 Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sky Sport Plus (italy) / HD Sport 2 (hungary) Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 3 (croatia) SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport 4 HD (alb) SuperSport MaXimo 3 Viasat Football Norway / HD Viasat Football Sweden / HD Viasat Urheilu Finland HD
 19:30 Atromitos Olympiakos   Nova Sports 2 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas)
 20:00 HapRaanana Ashdod  5 LIVE SD / 5 LIVE HD
 20:00 Velez Talleres  Canal 9 (argentina)
 20:00 Beroe Montana  Diema Sport / HD
 20:15 V.Setubal Porto  Tivibu Spor 
 beIN MAX 1 / HD (españa) Nova Sports 3 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 3 HD (hellas) RTP Africa RTP Internacional SIC Internacional Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
 20:30 Dinamo B. Astra Giurgi   Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Look Plus (romania) / HD
 20:30 M.Haifa HapAshkelo  Sport 1 Israel SD / HD
 20:45 Vitesse PSV Eindhoven  Tivibu Spor 2 
 Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Fox Sports 1 HD (nederland) Multifútbol 3 Polsat Sport Extra / HD Sport 1 (lithuania)
SPORT 1 UKR SportKlub HD (balkins) SuperSport 5 HD (alb) Telekanal Futbol
 21:00 Nancy Caen   Arena Sport 5 HD (cro) beIN Sports MAX 7 (france)
 21:00 Saint-Etienne Monaco  DIGITURK Kanal 91 
 Arena Sport 3 (serbia) Arena Sport 3 HD (cro) beIN MAX 2 / HD (españa) beIN Sports MAX 8 (france) Canal Sport 1 Afrique Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD Nova Sports 1 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 1 HD (hellas) Sport TV5 (portugal) Viasat Sport Norway / HD
 21:00 Lorient Montpellier  beIN Sports MAX 6 (france)
 21:00 Bastia Dijon  beIN Sports MAX 4 (france) Digi Sport 3 (hun)
 21:00 Guingamp Angers  beIN Sports MAX 5 (france)
 21:00 Grasshoppers Basel  SportKlub 2 (croatia) SportKlub 2 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 2 (slovenia)
 21:00 Cordoba Valladolid  GOL (España)
 21:15 Mlada Boleslav FC Fastav Zlin  CT Sport / HD
 21:15 Bloemfontein Bidvest Wits  SuperSport 4 za / HD
 21:30 Atl Mineiro Flamengo  LİG TV 4 
 Movistar Fútbol / HD PFC International Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD
 21:30 Lech Poznan Wisla Plock  Canal Sport HD (poland)
 21:45 Ajax Excelsior  Tivibu Spor 3 
 Foot HD Fox Sports 3 (nederland) Multifútbol 2 Polsat Sport News Sky Sports 3 (uk/ire) / HD
SPORT 2 UKR SuperSport 4 HD (alb)
 21:45 Barcelona Granada   Lig TV2  beIN Sports France 2 / HD beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Canal Sport 2 Afrique Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 2 / HD Fox Sports (italy) / HD Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD Movistar Partidazo / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sky Sports 2 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 1 (hungary) / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) SportKlub 1 (montenegro) / HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport 3 HD (alb) SuperSport MaXimo 3 TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD Viasat 4 Norge / HD Viasat Football Sweden / HD Viasat Urheilu Finland HD Ziggo Sport Voetbal
 21:45 Juventus Napoli  LİG TV 3 
 Arena Sport 4 (serbia) Arena Sport 4 HD (cro) beIN Sports España / HD beIN Sports France 3 / HD beIN Sports MENA 16 HD BT Sport 2 / HD Canal 9 (denmark) / HD CBC Sports HD Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD MATCH! TV / HD OTE Sport 1 HD Setanta Sports / HD Sky Calcio 1 / HD Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD Sky Super Calcio / HD Sport 2 (czech/svk) / HD Sport TV1 (slovenia) Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) Viasat Football Norway / HD Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD Viasat Sport Premium / HD
 22:00 Belgrano Quilmes  DeporTV / HD (DXTV)
 22:00 Boca Juniors Temperley  Telefé Locale
 22:30 Boavista Estoril  Nova Sports 3 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 3 HD (hellas) Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 2 (croatia) SportKlub 2 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 2 (slovenia)
 22:30 MO Bejaia TP Mazembe  Canal Sport (france) / HD SuperSport 9 East SuperSport 9 za
 00:00 Independient Gimnasia  El Trece International

Bir Cevap Yazın