Saat EV DEPL KANALLAR
 00:00 Independient Gimnasia  El Trece International
 00:15 Huracan R. Central  TV Pública (argentina)
 00:30 Santos Palmeiras   Lig TV2  PFC International Sport 2 Israel SD / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
 02:00 Estudiantes Racing Club  Telefé Locale
 02:00 Fenerbahçe U21 Karabükspor U21  FB TV
 02:00 Bursaspor U21 Konyaspor U21  Bursaspor TV
 09:00 Brisbane Roar Perth Glory   Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport 1 HD (cro) Arena Sport BiH BT Sport ESPN / HD Sport TV1 (slovenia)
 09:00 SKA Energiya Tosno  MATCH! Nash Sport MATCH! Planeta
 12:00 Tyumen Yenisey  MATCH! Nash Sport MATCH! Planeta
 12:00 Ural Terek Grozny   Nash Futbol / HD
 12:00 Tarlungeni UTA B. Doam   Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD
 13:00 Ümraniyespor Adana Demir TRT SPOR
 13:00 BB Erzurum Tepecikspor  Kardelen TV
 13:30 Başakşehir Akhisar Bld Lig TV
 13:30 Yeşil Bursa Çatalcaspor  Bursaspor TV
 14:00 Eibar Villarreal   Lig TV2  beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Canal 9 (denmark) / HD Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sky Sports 4 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 2 (hungary) Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 3 (croatia) SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport 6 HD (alb) SuperSport MaXimo 3 Viasat Football Norway / HD Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD Viasat Sport Sweden / HD Ziggo Sport Select HD (ned)
 14:00 Balıkesirspor Samsunspor TRT AVAZ
 14:15 Uniao Madeira Benfica II  Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
 14:30 PEC Zwolle Go Ahead  Fox Sports 1 HD (nederland)
 14:30 Vendsyssel Hobro IK   TV3 Sport 1 (den) / HD
 14:30 Arsenal Tula FK Ufa  Nash Futbol / HD
 14:30 Atalanta Genoa  LİG TV 4 
 6?Eren (den) / HD Arena Sport 3 (serbia) Arena Sport 4 HD (cro) beIN Sports España / HD BT Sport 2 / HD Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD OTE Sport 8 HD RTRS TV Setanta Sports / HD Sky Calcio 1 / HD Sky Super Calcio / HD Sport 1 (czech/svk) / HD Sport TV1 (slovenia) Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 5 HD (alb) Viasat Football Sweden / HD Viasat Sport Norway / HD
 14:35 SJZ Ever Bright Guangzhou R&F  Sport 1 Israel SD / HD
 15:00 Sandnes Hodd  TV2 Sport Premium 4 HD
 15:00 Bryne Fredrikstad  TV2 Zebra / HD
 15:00 SonderjyskE AC Horsens  EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD
 15:00 Birmingham Aston Villa  EuroSport 2 Russia EuroSport Norge HD Sky Sports 2 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 2 Israel SD / HD TV3 Sport HD (sweden) Viasat Urheilu Finland HD Ziggo Sport Voetbal
 15:00 Zorya Luhansk Zirka  2 2 (ukraine)
 15:00 Illich Avanhard K  Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD
 15:00 Sarajevo Celik  Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport 3 HD (cro) Arena Sport BiH
 15:00 Eskişehirspor Bandırmaspor TRT TÜRK
 15:00 Panathinaikos Iraklis  Nova Sports 2 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas)
 15:30 Bochum Heidenheim  Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD
 15:30 Karlsruher Stuttgart  OTE Sport 3 HD Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD
 15:45 Etar Veliko CSKA Sofia II  Diema Sport 2 HD
 16:00 Khimki Spartak II  MATCH! Nash Sport MATCH! Planeta
 16:00 Trabzonspor Rizespor Lig TV
 16:00 Teuta KF Laçi  SuperSport 4 HD (alb)
 16:00 Flamurtari Korabi  SuperSport 3 HD (alb)
 16:30 Oostende Standard Liege   NTV SPOR  Arena Sport 1 HD (cro) eir Sport 2 / HD Look TV (romania) / HD Premier Sports / HD
 16:30 Everton West Ham  LİG TV 3 
 Smart Spor 2 
 Turkcell TV+ 
 Canal Poland / HD Canal Sport 2 Afrique Diema Sport / HD Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD OTE Sport 1 HD Sky Sport 3 (italy) / HD Sky Sports 1 (uk/ire) / HD Sky Ultra HD (4K) Sport 1 Israel SD / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) SportKlub 1 (montenegro) / HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) SuperSport 3 za / HD SuperSport MaXimo 1 TV2 Sport Premium 1 HD TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD Viasat Sport Baltic Viasat Sport Premium / HD Ziggo Sport Select HD (ned)
 16:30 Feyenoord Heerenveen  Tivibu Spor 
 Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Foot HD Fox Sports 1 HD (nederland) Multifútbol 3 Polsat Sport News Sky Sports 2 *RED button Sport 1 (lithuania)
SPORT 1 UKRTelekanal Futbol
 16:30 Utrecht Nijmegen  Fox Sports 3 (nederland)
 16:30 DJK Bamberg Würzburg II   MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD
 16:30 FC Goa Delhi Dynamos  Abu Dhabi Sports 6 HD
 17:00 Hammarby Norrköping  C More Live 3 / HD C More Sport / HD
 17:00 Kalmar Sundsvall  C More Fotboll HD (swe) C More Live 4 / HD
 17:00 Gais Dalkurd   TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
 17:00 Nice Nantes  LİG TV 4 
 Arena Sport 2 (serbia) Arena Sport 6 HD (cro) beIN Sports France 1 / HD BT Sport Extra 2 *RED Button Canal Sport 1 Afrique Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD Sport 2 (czech/svk) / HD
 17:00 Lokomotiva Rijeka   Arena Sport 3 (serbia) Arena Sport 3 HD (cro)
 17:00 C.Zvezda Rad Beograd  Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport BiH
 17:00 Zenit Tom Tomsk  Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 3 MATCH! TV / HD Nash Futbol / HD
 17:00 Crotone Chievo  Sky Calcio 4 / HD Sky Sport MIX HD (italy)
 17:00 Empoli Roma  DIGITURK Kanal 91 
 6?Eren (den) / HD Arena Sport 4 (serbia) beIN Sports España / HD beIN Sports MAX 6 (france) BT Sport 3 / HD Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) MATCH! Arena / HD OTE Sport 5 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Setanta Sports Georgia / HD Sky Calcio 2 / HD Sport 1 (czech/svk) / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) Viasat Football Sweden / HD
 17:00 Lazio Sassuolo   Arena Sport 4 HD (cro) Arena Sport 5 (serbia) beIN Sports MAX 7 (france) Sky Calcio 3 / HD Viasat Sport Norway / HD Viasat Sport Sweden / HD
 17:00 Milan Pescara   Lig TV2  Arena Sport 5 HD (cro) beIN Sports MAX 5 (france) CBC Sports HD Club RTL Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) LIG TV2 / HD MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD OTE Sport 8 HD Sky Calcio 1 / HD Sport 2 Israel SD / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD Sport TV1 (slovenia) SuperSport 1 HD (alb) TV3 Sport HD (sweden) Viasat Urheilu Finland HD
 17:00 Hellas Verona Trapani  Abu Dhabi Sports 5 HD Sky Calcio 6 / HD Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD
 17:15 Asteras Levadiakos   Nova Sports 2 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas)
 17:15 Veria Platanias   Nova Sports 3 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 3 HD (hellas)
 17:20 S.Bratislava Podbrezova  DajTo (slovakia) / HD
 17:30 Crac. Krakow Jagiellonia  Canal Sport HD (poland)
 17:30 Hoffenheim Hertha Berlin  Eurosport 2 
 BT Sport 2 / HD EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD EuroSport 2 North-East / HD EuroSport 2 Polska EuroSport 2 Sweden HD EuroSport Norge HD MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD Multifútbol 2 OTE Sport 3 HD Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD Sky Sport Plus (italy) / HD
SPORT 2 UKR Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 6 HD (alb)
 18:00 Brondby Aalborg  Canal 9 (denmark) / HD
 18:00 St. Gallen Thun  RSI La 2 HD RTS Deux HD SRF Info HD SRF Zwei HD
 18:00 Vorskla Olexa  Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD
 18:15 Athletic Bilbao Osasuna  beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports MAX 9 (france) beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Sky Sports 4 (uk/ire) / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub HD (balkins) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport MaXimo 3 Viasat Football Norway / HD
 18:30 Austria Wien Sturm Graz  ORF Eins / HD Sky Sport Austria / HD SportKlub (poland)
 18:30 Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia  Diema Sport 2 HD
 18:45 Den Haag AZ Alkmaar  Fox Sports 1 HD (nederland)
 19:00 Trelleborgs Halmstad  TV4 Sport HD (sweden)
 19:00 Rennes Metz  DIGITURK Kanal 91 
 Arena Sport 5 (serbia) Arena Sport 5 HD (cro) beIN Sports España / HD beIN Sports France 1 / HD BT Sport 3 / HD Canal Sport 1 Afrique Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD Sport 1 HD (germany) Viasat Sport Norway / HD
 19:00 Southampton Chelsea  LİG TV 3 
 Smart Spor 2 
 6?Eren (den) / HD Canal Sport 2 Afrique Canal Sport 2 HD (poland) Diema Sport / HD Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 2 / HD Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD OTE Sport 1 HD Sky Sport 3 (italy) / HD Sky Sports 1 (uk/ire) / HD Sky Ultra HD (4K) Smart Spor 2 HD (turkey) Sport 1 Israel SD / HD Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) SportKlub 1 (montenegro) / HD SportKlub 1 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) SuperSport 2 HD (alb) SuperSport 3 za / HD SuperSport MaXimo 1 TV2 Sport Premium 1 HD Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD Viasat Sport Baltic Viasat Sport Premium / HD Ziggo Sport Select HD (ned)
 19:00 Radnicki Nis Vojvodina  Arena Sport 1 (serbia) Arena Sport BiH
 19:00 Targu Mureş Gaz Metan  Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Look TV (romania) / HD
 19:00 Arouca Maritimo  Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
 19:00 Fenerbahçe Karabükspor Lig TV
 19:00 Ş.Urfaspor Mersin İ.Y TRT SPOR
 19:00 Manisaspor Sivasspor TRT AVAZ
 19:30 Gefle Malmö  C More Sport / HD
 19:30 Falkenbergs Helsingborg  C More Fotboll HD (swe)
 19:30 Köln Hamburg  beIN Sports France 2 / HD BT Sport 2 / HD EuroSport 2 Denmark / HD EuroSport 2 North-East / HD EuroSport 2 Polska EuroSport 2 Sweden HD EuroSport Norge HD MATCH! Futbol 3 / HD Multifútbol 2 OTE Sport 3 HD Setanta Sports / HD Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD Sky Sport Plus (italy) / HD SPORT 2 UKR Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 4 HD (alb)
 19:30 T.Presov Zilina  213 Sports
 19:30 Anzhi Krasnodar  MATCH! TV / HD Nash Futbol / HD
 19:30 Vicenza Perugia  Abu Dhabi Sports 5 HD Sky Calcio 2 / HD Sky Super Calcio / HD SuperSport 5 HD (alb)
 19:30 PAOK AEK Atina  Nova Sports 1 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 1 HD (hellas)
 19:45 StalMielec Zaglebie S  Polsat Sport / HD
 20:00 Aalesund Haugesund  C More Live 3 / HD TV2 Sport Premium 7
 20:00 Bodo/Glimt Viking  Canal 9 (argentina)
 20:00 Molde Stabaek  C More Live 2 / HD
 20:00 Odds BK Sogndal  TV2 Zebra / HD
 20:00 Sarpsborg Tromsö  C More Live / HD TV2 Sport Premium 5 / HD
 20:00 Start Brann  TV2 Sport Premium 4 HD
 20:00 Stromsgods Rosenborg  TV2 Sport Premium 3 HD
 20:00 Valerenga Lilleström  TV2 (norway) / HD
 20:00 ArkaGdynia Lechia Gdansk  Canal Poland / HD
 20:00 Midtjylland Copenhagen   SportKlub HD (balkins) TV3 (denmark) / HD
 20:00 Mechelen Gent  Arena Sport 4 HD (cro)
 20:00 Petah Tikva Ironi Kiryat   5 LIVE SD / 5 LIVE HD
 20:00 Lanus Tigre   Canal 9 (argentina)
 20:30 Dukla Prag V.Plzen  Arena Sport 2 (serbia)
 20:30 Stal Dnepr Dnipro  Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD
 20:30 Real Betis Espanyol  LİG TV 4 
 beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 3 Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Sky Sports 2 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 1 (hungary) / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 3 (croatia) SportKlub 3 (serbia) / HD SportKlub 3 (slovenia) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport MaXimo 3 Viasat Football Norway / HD Viasat Football Sweden / HD
 21:00 Rio Ave V.Guimaraes   Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
 21:00 Godoy Cruz Aldosivi  TV Pública (argentina)
 21:00 Cherno More Neftohimik   Diema Sport 2 HD
 21:30 CSMS Iaşi Steaua Buc   Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD Dolce Sport 1 / HD Look TV (romania) / HD
 22:00 Levante Getafe  GOL (España)
 22:00 Hapoel Beer M.Tel Aviv  5 SPORT SD / 5 SPORT HD
 22:00 Newells San Lorenzo  El Trece International
 22:45 Marseille Bordeaux  LİG TV 4 
 Arena Sport 3 (serbia) Arena Sport 5 HD (cro) beIN MAX 1 / HD (españa) beIN Sports MENA 16 HD BT Sport 3 / HD Canal France / HD Canal Sport 1 Afrique Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 4 (rom) MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD Nova Sport (bulgaria) / HD Nova Sports 2 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 2 HD (hellas) Sport TV4 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 3 HD (alb)
 22:45 Las Palmas Celta Vigo   Lig TV2  beIN LaLiga / HD beIN Sports France 2 / HD beIN Sports MENA 17 HD Digi Sport 3 (svk) / HD Dolce Sport 3 Futbol 2 (ukraine) / HD ONE Sport (israel) / HD OTE Sport 2 HD Sky Sports 2 (uk/ire) / HD Sport 1 (hungary) / HD Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (slovenia) SportKlub HD (balkins) SuperSport 12A / HD SuperSport MaXimo 3 TV3 Sport 2 (den) / HD Viasat Football Norway / HD Viasat Sport Premium / HD Ziggo Sport Voetbal
 22:45 Sampdoria Inter  LİG TV 3 
 Arena Sport 4 (serbia) Arena Sport 4 HD (cro) beIN Sports España / HD beIN Sports France 1 / HD BT Sport 2 / HD CBC Sports HD Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD Digi Sport 3 (rom) MATCH! Futbol 2 / HD OTE Sport 1 HD Setanta Sports Eurasia / HD Setanta Sports Georgia / HD Sky Calcio 1 / HD Sky Sport 1 (italy) / HD Sky Super Calcio / HD Sport 1 (czech/svk) / HD Sport 1 HD (germany) Sport 2 Israel SD / HD Sport TV1 (slovenia) Sport TV3 (portugal) / HD SuperSport 2 HD (alb) Viasat Football Sweden / HD Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD Viasat Sport Norway / HD
 23:15 Braga Belenenses  Arena Sport 1 / HD (svk) Nova Sports 3 HD (cyprus) Nova Sports 3 HD (hellas) Sport TV África 1 / HD Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD SportKlub 1 (croatia) Telekanal Futbol
 00:00 Atl.Rafaela Colon  DeporTV / HD (DXTV)

Bir Cevap Yazın