MAÇLARIN ÖZETLERİNİ İZLEMEK İÇİN TIKLAYINIZ

İddaa Maç Sonuçları 13.04.2013

 
ABD 364 Chivas USA Colorado Rapids 0-1 0 – 1      
MEK 363 San Luis FC Atlas Guadalajara 0-1 2 – 2      
MEK 362 Leon Club America 1-1 1 – 1      
MEK 361 Monterrey Pachuca 1-0 2 – 0      
ABD 360 FC Dallas Los Angeles Galaxy 0-0 1 – 0      
ARJ 359 Lanus All Boys 1-0 2 – 1      
ABD 358 DC United RB Newyork 0-2 0 – 2      
MEK 357 Cruz Azul Club Tijuana 1-0 5 – 0      
BRPL 356 Uniao Barbarense Santos 0-2 0 – 4      
BRPL 355 Sao Paulo XV De Piracicaba 0-0 0 – 1      
ARJ 354 San Lorenzo Racing Club 1-2 1 – 4      
ABD 352 Vancouver Whitecaps Salt Lake 0-0 1 – 1     T
ABD 350 Philadelphia Union Toronto FC 0-0 1 – 1     T
ABD 351 Seattle Sounders New England Re lution 0-0 0 – 0     T
İS1 353 Malaga Osasuna 0-0 1 – 0     T
ARJ 349 San Martin San Juan Boca Juniors 4-1 6 – 1      
BRPL 347 Penapolense Sao Caetano 1-1 1 – 1      
İS2 348 Numancia Barcelona II 0-0 0 – 1      
PRL 345 Braga Porto 1-0 1 – 0   Maç tarafsız sahada oynandı T
İTA 344 Atalanta Fiorentina 0-0 0 – 2     T
İR1 343 Cobh Ramblers Mervue United 2-1 5 – 3      
HOL 342 ADO Den Haag Twente 1-1 1 – 3     T
ROM 341 Dinamo Bucuresti Universitatea Cluj 0-0 1 – 1      
BEL 329 Sporting Charleroi Waasland-Beveren 0-1 1 – 1     T
BEL 330 Genk Lokeren 0-1 2 – 1     T
BEL 331 Kortrijk Mons 1-0 3 – 0     T
FR1 335 Brest Reims 0-1 0 – 2     T
BEL 332 Oud-Heverlee Leuven KV Mechelen 0-2 0 – 3     T
İS1 339 Espanyol Valencia 1-0 3 – 3     T
BEL 328 Germinal Beerschot Cercle Brugge 1-1 1 – 2     T
İS2 340 Recreativo Huelva Real Madrid II 0-0 1 – 3      
FR1 336 Evian TG Rennes 2-1 4 – 2     T
FR1 337 Lorient Bastia 1-0 4 – 1     T
FR1 334 Bordeaux Montpellier 3-1 4 – 2     T
FR1 333 Ajaccio Nancy 1-1 1 – 1     T
HOL 324 NAC Breda Nec Nijmegen 0-0 2 – 0      
İSV 326 Luzern Lausanne Sports 0-0 1 – 0     T
İSV 327 Servette St. Gallen 0-2 1 – 3     T
HOL 325 Heracles Almelo Groningen 0-0 0 – 2     T
ÇEK 323 Sparta Prague Slavia Prague 2-0 3 – 1     T
HIR 321 Hajduk Split HNK Cibalia 1-1 2 – 1      
HIR 322 Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Koprivnica 0-0 5 – 1      
HOL 320 Roda Vitesse 0-2 3 – 3     T
MAC 319 Ferencvaros Siofok 1-1 4 – 2      
AVU 317 Rapid Wien FC Wiener Neustadt 0-0 2 – 0      
AL1 318 Schalke 04 Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 2 – 2     T
AVU 316 Mattersburg RB Salzburg 0-0 1 – 2      
AVU 315 Admira Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 4 – 3      
İBSL 313 Wrexham Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 1 – 2      
FAK 312 Millwall Wigan 0-1 0 – 2   Maç tarafsız sahada oynandı  
P1L 311 Çaykur Rizespor Manisaspor 0-1 1 – 1     T 
İS2 309 Sporting Gijon Guadalajara 1-0 3 – 0     T
SSL 310 Kardemir Karabük Galatasaray 0-0 0 – 1     T 
İTA 300 Pescara Siena 0-2 2 – 3     T
POL 302 Wisla Krakow Legia Warszawa 0-2 1 – 2      
İS2 306 Lugo Alcorcon 0-1 0 – 1     T
İS1 304 Levante Deportivo La Coruna 0-3 0 – 4     T
BEL 299 Lierse KAA Gent 1-1 1 – 2     T
İS2 305 Las Palmas Hercules 0-0 0 – 0     T
İS2 307 Mirandes Almeria 1-0 1 – 0     T
ROM 303 Petrolul Ploieşti Gloria Bistrita 2-0 4 – 0      
NOR 301 Valerenga Stromsgodset 0-3 0 – 3      
İS2 308 Racing Santander Girona 0-0 0 – 1     T
DAN 295 Midtjylland Horsens 4-1 5 – 2      
ROM 297 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt Concordia Chiajna 2-0 3 – 0      
FR1 296 Troyes Paris S.G. 0-0 0 – 1     T 
İRL 294 Sligo Rovers Cork City 1-0 2 – 0     T
RUS 292 Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov 0-1 0 – 3      
UKR 293 Karpaty Lviv Dynamo Kyiv 0-0 0 – 1      
ÇEK 223 Pribram Vysocina Jihlava 1-2 2 – 2     T
İN1 246 Scunthorpe United Walsall 0-0 1 – 1      
İN1 239 Brentford Portsmouth 1-1 3 – 2      
HIR 219 Istra 1961 NK Zagreb 0-0 0 – 0      
İK3 287 Rangers FC Clyde 0-0 2 – 0      
ÇEK 222 Liberec Hradec Kralove 0-0 1 – 0     T
İNCL 231 Blackburn Rovers Derby County 2-0 2 – 0     T
İN1 243 Crewe Alexandra Doncaster Rovers 0-0 1 – 2      
İNCL 234 Cardiff Nottingham Forest 1-0 3 – 0     T
İNCL 230 Barnsley Charlton Athletic 0-2 0 – 6     T
MAC 273 Pecsi MFC Papa TFC 1-0 2 – 0      
İNCL 237 Peterborough United Watford 1-0 3 – 2     T
İN1 247 Sheffield United Swindon Town 1-0 2 – 0      
İNCL 236 Middlesbrough Brighton 0-0 0 – 2     T
İN1 248 Shrewsbury Town AFC Bournemouth 0-1 0 – 3      
İN1 245 Notts County Colchester 1-1 3 – 1      
HIR 220 NK Osijek NK Zadar 1-0 1 – 0      
İN1 241 Carlisle Preston 1-1 1 – 1      
İN1 242 Crawley Town Coventry 1-0 2 – 0      
İSÇ 289 Syrianska FC Öster 0-0 0 – 1      
ROM 274 Otelul Galati Turnu Severin 1-0 2 – 0      
İK1 277 Greenock Morton Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 0 – 1      
İNP 227 Everton Queens P.R. 1-0 2 – 0     T 
İNCL 235 Ipswich Town Hull City 0-1 1 – 2     T
İNCL 238 Wolverhampton Huddersfield Town 1-1 1 – 3     T
MAC 272 MTK Budapest Szombathelyi Haladas 0-1 0 – 1      
ÇEK 221 FK Dukla Praha FK Baumit Jablonec 1-1 5 – 1     T
İS1 291 Valladolid Getafe 0-1 2 – 1     T
İNCL 233 Bristol City Bolton 0-1 1 – 2     T
İSÇ2 290 GAIS Degerfors 2-0 3 – 1      
İNCL 232 Blackpool Burnley 0-0 1 – 0     T
İN2 251 AFC Wimbledon Exeter City 0-1 2 – 2      
İN2 252 Burton Albion Plymouth Argyle 0-0 1 – 0      
İN2 253 Cheltenham Gillingham 0-0 1 – 0      
İN2 254 Chesterfield Bradford City 0-1 2 – 2      
İN2 255 Dagenham & Redbridge Oxford United 0-1 0 – 1      
İN2 256 Northampton Town York City 0-1 0 – 2      
İN2 258 Rotherham United Fleetwood Town 1-1 2 – 1      
İN2 261 Wycombe Aldershot Town 0-0 2 – 1      
İBSL 262 Braintree Town Mansfield Town 0-1 2 – 1      
İBSL 263 Cambridge Barrow 2-1 2 – 1      
İBSL 264 Ebbsfleet United AFC Telford United 1-3 1 – 3      
İBSL 265 Forest Green Rovers Southport 0-0 0 – 1      
İBSL 266 Hereford United Gateshead 0-1 1 – 1      
İBSL 267 Lincoln City Tamworth 0-1 2 – 1      
İBSL 268 Newport County Alfreton Town 1-0 2 – 0      
İBSL 269 Nuneaton Town Hyde 1-0 3 – 1      
İBSL 270 Stockport County Dartford 0-0 0 – 1      
İBSL 271 Woking Macclesfield Town 5-0 5 – 4      
İK1 278 Raith Rovers Cowdenbeath 0-1 0 – 1      
İK2 279 Albion Rovers Ayr United 0-2 1 – 3      
İK2 280 Alloa Athletic Forfar Athletic 0-0 1 – 0      
İK2 281 Brechin City Arbroath 0-0 2 – 0      
İK2 282 East Fife Stenhousemuir 0-1 1 – 2      
İK2 283 Queen of the South Stranraer 1-0 2 – 0      
İK3 284 Berwick Rangers Queen`s Park 3-1 4 – 1      
İK3 285 East Stirlingshire Annan Athletic 1-1 1 – 2      
İK3 286 Elgin City Montrose 1-1 3 – 2      
İK3 288 Stirling Albion Peterhead 0-1 0 – 1      
İN1 250 Tranmere Rovers Hartlepool United 0-1 0 – 1      
İK1 276 Livingston Hamilton 0-2 0 – 3      
İNP 226 Aston Villa Fulham 0-0 1 – 1     T 
İNP 225 Arsenal Norwich City 0-0 3 – 1     T 
İN1 244 Leyton Orient Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 2 – 0      
İNP 229 Southampton West Ham 0-0 1 – 1     T 
İN1 240 Bury Oldham Athletic 0-0 0 – 1      
İK1 275 Airdrie United Partick Thistle 1-0 1 – 2      
AVU 218 Wolfsberger AC Ried 0-0 1 – 3      
İN2 257 Rochdale Port Vale 1-1 2 – 2      
İN2 260 Torquay United Barnet vs ERT    
İNP 228 Reading Liverpool 0-0 0 – 0     T 
İN2 259 Southend United Bristol Rovers 0-0 0 – 0      
İN1 249 Stevenage Yeovil Town 0-0 0 – 2      
ÇEK 224 Teplice Ceske Budejovice 2-0 4 – 0     T
POL 217 Polonia Warszawa Slask Wroclaw 1-2 2 – 2      
AL1 210 Mainz 05 Hamburger SV 0-0 1 – 2      
AL1 211 Wolfsburg Hoffenheim 1-1 2 – 2     T
NOR 212 Molde Sogndal 0-1 1 – 2      
NOR2 213 Stabaek Kristiansund BK 0-0 0 – 0      
AL1 209 Fürth Borussia Dortmund 0-5 1 – 6     T 
AL1 207 Bayern Munich Nürnberg 3-0 4 – 0     T 
AL1 208 Fortuna Düsseldorf Werder Bremen 1-1 2 – 2     T
İTB 199 Juve Stabia Spezia 2-0 2 – 1     T
İTB 195 Ascoli Modena 1-1 2 – 3     T
İTB 197 Cittadella Padova 2-1 3 – 3     T
İTB 201 Sassuolo Brescia 0-1 1 – 1     T
İTB 202 Ternana Reggina 1-0 1 – 0     T
UKR 205 Shakhtar Donetsk Zorya Lugansk 0-0 3 – 0      
SSL 204 Mersin İdman Yurdu Bursaspor 0-0 0 – 1     T 
İTB 198 Crotone Pro Vercelli 1-0 2 – 1     T
İTB 200 Novara Vicenza 1-1 3 – 1     T
İTB 196 Bari Virtus Lanciano 0-2 4 – 3     T
İTB 203 Varese Livorno 0-2 1 – 3     T
UKR 194 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Tavriya Symferopol 2-0 2 – 0      
RUS 193 Terek Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 2 – 2      
AL3 184 Wacker Burghausen Stuttgarter Kickers 1-1 1 – 4      
AL3 189 Osnabrück Heidenheim 1846 1-1 2 – 2      
AL3 187 Karlsruher Babelsberg 1-0 2 – 1      
AL3 191 Stuttgart II Hallescher FC 0-0 3 – 0      
AL3 188 Kickers Offenbach Preussen Munster 0-0 0 – 1      
AL3 186 Rot-Weiss Erfurt Unterhaching 0-0 1 – 0      
AL3 190 Saarbrücken Chemnitzer 1-0 2 – 0      
AL3 183 Arminia Bielefeld Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1 3 – 1      
FR2 182 Auxerre Monaco 0-2 0 – 2      
AL3 185 Borussia Dortmund II Darmstadt 98 0-0 1 – 0      
MAC 192 Debrecen Egri FC 1-0 3 – 0      
İKK 180 Hibernian Falkirk 0-3 4 – 3 (UZ) Maç tarafsız sahada oynandı  
S3-2 181 Aydınspor 1923 Batman Petrolspor 2-1 2 – 1      
İNCL 178 Leeds United Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 2 – 1     T
S3-2   Silivrispor Menemen Bld. 0-1 3 – 2      
POL 179 GKS Belchatow Ruch Chorzow 0-1 0 – 3      
S3-2   Ümraniyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor 1-0 2 – 0      
S3-2   Manavgat Evrenseki Kilimli Belediyespor 1-1 3 – 2      
S3-2   Belediye Bingölspor Gebzespor vs ERT Maç seyircisiz oynandı  
S3-2   Trabzon Kanuni FK Adıyamanspor 2-1 3 – 2      
S3-2   Bursa Nilüferspor Sivas 4 Eylül Bld. 0-1 1 – 2      
S3-2   Hacettepe Derince Belediyespor 0-0 0 – 0      
S3-2   İskenderunspor 1967 Dardanelspor 0-2 1 – 5      
S3-3   Diyarbakırspor Mardinspor 0-0 3 – 0      
AL2 176 St. Pauli 1860 München 1-0 3 – 1      
FİN 174 TPS Turku Honka 0-0 2 – 0      
AL2 175 FSV Frankfurt Duisburg 1-1 1 – 1      
P1L 177 Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1461 Trabzon 1-0 1 – 1     T 
JAP 173 Cerezo Osaka Omiya Ardija 1-1 1 – 2      
RUS 172 Lokomotiv Moscow Zenit St. Petersburg 0-1 0 – 1      
JAP 171 Shimizu S-Pulse Jubilo Iwata 0-0 1 – 0      
JAP 165 Oita Trinita Kashima Antlers 1-1 2 – 3      
JAP 166 Vegalta Sendai FC Tokyo 0-0 2 – 1      
JAP 164 Nagoya Grampus Niigata 2-0 2 – 0      
JAP 167 Yokohama F.Marinos Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 2 – 1      
JAP 163 Ventforet Kofu Kashiwa Reysol 2-1 3 – 1      
Processing your request, Please wait....

Bir Cevap Yazın